Cyberpunk TCG · Welcome to Night City
Cyberpunk TCG cards and prices
All 152 cards in the CP.TCG catalog with their TCGplayer market price: Beta, Retail, foil and promos. Open a card to see every printing.
Most valuable right now
Johnny SilverhandRocking Renegade$1,065.34
Sasha YakovlevaWon't Let You Down$936.22
Judy AlvarezNothing to Doubt$804.05
Panam PalmerStrength Through Family$694.93
Judy AlvarezBraindance Maestro$364.41
Hanako ArasakaDaughter of the Emperor$259.82
Alt CunninghamSoulkiller Architect$254.85
RebeccaHaving A Moment$243.28
Legends
Adam SmasherEnder of Legendsfrom $0.77
Viktor VektorSit Down and Relaxfrom $5.10
Yorinobu ArasakaEmbracing Destructionfrom $5.91
Dexter DeShawnOff the Gridfrom $0.32
Goro TakemuraHands Uncleanfrom $5.68
Johnny SilverhandRocking Renegadefrom $26.28
RoycePsycho on the Edgefrom $0.37
Saburo ArasakaStubborn Patriarchfrom $5.70
Jackie WellesPour One Out For Mefrom $18.24
RebeccaHaving A Moment$243.28
VStreetkidfrom $0.33
VCorporate Exilefrom $6.48
Dum DumMaelstrom Triggermanfrom $0.33
Kerry EurodyneAxe, Attitude, Audiencefrom $0.30
Muamar ReyesEl Capitanfrom $0.27
River WardDetective on the Huntfrom $0.47
Rogue AmendiaresPreem Solofrom $0.39
Goro TakemuraVengeful Bodyguardfrom $0.31
Hanako ArasakaDaughter of the Emperorfrom $0.41
Jackie WellesMama's Favoritefrom $0.38
PadreMan of the Crossfrom $0.39
Panam PalmerNomad Cavalryfrom $0.75
Alt CunninghamSoulkiller Architectfrom $0.36
Evelyn ParkerBeautiful Enigmafrom $0.30
Judy AlvarezBraindance Maestrofrom $1.06
Sasha YakovlevaWon't Let You Downfrom $12.77
Wakako OkadaPeace and Harmonyfrom $0.44
Units
Chrome Fangfrom $0.12
Dexter DeShawnOne Last Chance$8.46
Heywood Ripperdocfrom $0.13
Minotaur$6.98
Offduty Malfinifrom $0.11
Ruthless Lowlifefrom $0.13
Secondhand Bombusfrom $0.37
Swordwise Husclefrom $0.11
6th Street Recruits$0.16
T-BugAmateur Philosopherfrom $0.11
Animals Wrecker$0.12
El SombreronLa Venganza Lenta$0.17
Japantown Jonin$0.13
Johnny SilverhandNever Stop Fightingfrom $10.40
Kerry EurodyneThe Last Rockerboy$0.13
Delamain Cabfrom $0.11
La LloronaGhost of the Past$0.14
Corpo Securityfrom $0.10
Evelyn ParkerScheming Sirenfrom $0.10
Meredith StoutStone Cold Corpo$0.36
Emergency Atlusfrom $0.12
MT0D12 Flathead$12.56
Octant$0.11
Field Operatorfrom $0.10
Psycho Squadfrom $0.13
RoyceDon't Call Me Simon$0.13
Goro TakemuraLosing His Way$9.19
MaxTac AVfrom $0.13
ScrewLovelorn Fool$0.12
VRoamer of the Badlands$3.53
Valentino Guerrera$0.11
Yorinobu ArasakaSteel Dragon$0.54
Adam SmasherMetal Over Meatfrom $1.44
Alt CunninghamMother of Daemonsfrom $0.26
Augmented Negotiators$0.15
CaliberTotentanz's Top Dog$0.15
Gilded Maton$0.12
Hanako ArasakaIn a Gilded Cagefrom $0.21
Jackie WellesRide or Die Choom$7.56
Maelstrom Goons$0.12
MaxTac Suppression Team$0.13
Rockn' Rockerboy$0.15
Sketchy Ripper$0.12
Trauma Team Operatives$0.12
Viktor VektorDrop Your Illusions$1.47
Viktor VektorYou Might Feel a Little Pinch$0.16
Maelstrom Zealots$0.10
MaxTac Heavy$0.11
MaxTac Squadron$0.10
NadiaFighting Through Grief$0.15
Pacifica Netrunner$0.10
Panam PalmerStrength Through Familyfrom $15.32
Pepe NajarroWorking Doubles$0.23
Riding Nomad$0.09
Sandayu OdaHanako's Guardianfrom $0.27
Saul BrightStormrider$0.22
Tyger's Whisper$0.10
Valentino Street Racer$0.13
Wraith Marauders$0.12
DelamainRideshare AI$0.15
Hacked Corpo$0.11
Jacked-In Voodoo Boy$0.12
Judy AlvarezNothing to Doubtfrom $11.52
Lizzy WizzyDelicate Weapon$0.48
Maman BrigitteSpirit of Death$0.15
Misty OlszewskiMender of Broken Spirits$0.22
Modded Kusanagi$0.12
Modded Muramasa$0.11
Mox Inciters$0.14
PlacideVoodoo Sentinel$0.31
Rita WheelerNo Stupid Questions$0.15
Rogue AmendiaresQueen of the Afterlifefrom $1.11
Westbrook Netrunner$0.10
Gear
Arasaka Emergency Radioportfrom $0.13
Kiroshi Opticsfrom $0.15
Mantis Bladesfrom $0.15
Mandibular Upgradefrom $0.11
SatoriSword of Saburofrom $0.19
Zetatech Faceplatefrom $0.19
Dying NightV's Pistolfrom $0.18
Tetratonic Rippler$0.32
Sandevistanfrom $0.19
Deadman Transmitter$0.14
Adrenaline Converter$0.13
Gorilla Arms$0.13
The RelicExperimental Biochipfrom $2.18
OverwatchPanam's Giftfrom $1.64
Riot Shield$0.16
Zetatech Berserk$0.11
NetWatch Netdriver$0.12
Tetratronic Rippler$0.13
Programs
Industrial Assemblyfrom $0.14
Afterparty at Lizzie'sfrom $0.11
Over the Edgefrom $0.11
Shattered Memoriesfrom $0.15
Floor Itfrom $0.13
Corporate Surveillancefrom $0.10
Reboot Opticsfrom $0.11
All is Lost$0.13
Appetite for Destruction$0.12
Bonnie and Clyde$0.17
Carnage at the Colosseum$0.12
Detonate$0.12
Gunpoint Diplomacy$0.13
Bootleg Black Sapphire Show$0.16
Cyberpsychosis$0.13
Live with the Aftermath$0.14
Safety Override$0.12
The Heist$0.17
(Don't Fear) The Reaper$0.29
Fool on the Hill$0.22
Memory Relapse$0.18
Peace Offering$0.15
Synapse Burnout$0.15
Take Control$0.14
We Gotta Live Together$0.14
Wild in the Streets$0.12
Chrome Reverie$0.14
Les Elemens$0.15
Nocturne OP55 N1$0.27
Pyramid Song$0.38
Three Mouths, One Desire$0.21
Towerfallfrom $8.62
Trust No One$0.15
Unlikely Bond$0.12
TCGplayer prices in USD as of October 20, 2026. Euros are an approximate conversion (ECB). Prices are indicative and are not financial advice.